Please click course code to view details:

Programme Level Class Code
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-AD-E-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-CB-E-02-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-CH-E-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-CS-E-02-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-JR-E-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-JV-E-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-KT-E-03-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-MOS-E-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-QB-E-02-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-QB-E-03-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-SFR-E-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-STR-E-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-SWH-E-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-TKO-E-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-TP-E-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-TW-E-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-YWR-E-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-AD-I-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-CB-I-02-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-CB-I-03-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-CS-I-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-JR-I-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-KT-I-03-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-MOS-I-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-QB-I-03-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-QB-I-04-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-QB-I-05-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-STR-I-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-SWH-I-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-TKO-I-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-TP-I-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-TW-I-01-19-0909
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-YWR-I-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Advanced TFJ-CB-A-02-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Advanced TFJ-SLY-A-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Advanced TFJ-SWH-A-01-19-0910
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Advanced TFJ-TKO-A-01-19-0910


TFJ-AD-E-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Aberdeen
Coach : WONG LAMSON (98789088)
No. Name Remarks
1 Tsang Pak Him  
2 WONG Jian Ren Alexis  
3 WONG KYLE YOU REN  
4 AU Ka Yi  
5 WONG TING KENG ALASTAIR  
6 CHEUNG Jamie  
7 Zeng Zi Jun Steven  
8 LEE Yan Yuet  
9 Wong Anthea Yui Sze  
10 CHEW Ho Ming AARON  

TFJ-CB-E-02-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Causeway Bay
Coach : KONG KWOK KEUNG GEORGE (98737638)
No. Name Remarks
1 Houng Ching Ling Lily  
2 JIANG Tsz Kiu  
3 JIANG Tsz Ue  
4 WONG HoiYing  
5 Ngan Sheung Kan Leonard  
6 Ngan Sheung Kiu Enoch  
7 PAU Chun Wa Jonas  
8 CHU Ho Wai  

TFJ-CH-E-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Choi Hung Road
Coach : WONG Hong Ling Rex (92121111)
No. Name Remarks
1 So Ching  
2 LAU Chin Laam Leah  
3 Chan Ka Yu Kaiyo  
4 EMILIA SINGEL  
5 TSANG Yu Ching  
6 LAM Shin Heng  
7 TSENG Matthew  
8 TSENG Alessia  

TFJ-CS-E-02-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Cherry Street
Coach : LEE CHI ON ERNIE (92286871)
No. Name Remarks
1 Poon Wing Tung  
2 Ho Ho Yan  
3 Tang Yue Yi  
4 Lee Jayden  
5 Wong Erling  
6 Chow Jaiden  
7 Shum Eugene  
8 Shum Ethan  
9 LEE Ho Ting  
10 Fung Hiu Wai Bernard  
11 CHEONG Chit Yuen  
12 IP Ji Yau  
13 SU HongKun Harry  
14 Cheung San Yin  
15 Lee Choi Yi Isla Avery  

TFJ-JR-E-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Junction Road
Coach : CHEUNG Tik Man (60774449)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHEUNG Hin Hang  
2 LIU Zihan  

TFJ-JV-E-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Jordan Valley
Coach : FUNG Sau Mei (60993743)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lee Ho Ching  
2 WONG Ngo Hin  
3 LAI Yuet Ching Charlotte  

TFJ-KT-E-03-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Kowloon Tsai
Coach : CHONG Yuen Yi (96314740)
No. Name Remarks
1 HE Helena  
2 KAN Tze Yeung Hazen  
3 CHAU Wing Shuen Vanessa  
4 CHAU Hin Hei  
5 LUO ShengWen  
6 LUO ShengWu  
7 Lau Yui Shan Ethan  
8 Lo Ching Ho  
9 Wong Ho Ching  
10 Wong Ho Him  
11 WONG Chi Wing  
12 CHAN Yan Fung  
13 Fong On Yu  
14 SIU Lap Yan  
15 CHENG Shing Kit  
16 LEUNG Hoi Ching Martin  

TFJ-MOS-E-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Ma On Shan Recreation Ground
Coach : Yuen Ping Wa (90346205)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHEUNG Shim Man Evelyn  
2 CHAN Sze Yu  
3 LEE Chun Hei  
4 TANG Yu Zhe  

TFJ-QB-E-02-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Quarry Bay
Coach : Yuen Hiu Lam (62241047)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lam Cyrus  
2 TRAN Quentin  
3 TRAN Genevieve  
4 YEUNG Abbie  
5 WONG Hoyeung  
6 WONG Tak Yeung  
7 Cheung Hoi Ching Athena  
8 Cheuk Man Hin  
9 Ip Ching  
10 Lam Cheuk Yee  
11 LIU Jingxuan  
12 Luk Oi Ching Heather  

TFJ-QB-E-03-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Quarry Bay
Coach : Ho Tze Kwan Louie (93415959)
No. Name Remarks
1 Leung Bui Yu Cheryl  
2 Leung Pak Yu Charisse  
3 HUNG Ching Ka Natalie  
4 Yip Ho Lam  
5 chan sum yee  
6 chan pui yee  
7 LEUNG Ka Ching Leo  
8 Shen Kathy  
9 Choi Chun Kiu  
10 TONG Hoi Ying  
11 CHAN Gok Son  
12 Ng Pak Ngai  
13 CHAN Hau Yan Charlotte  
14 Tse Charlene  
15 LEE Yu Kiu  
16 PAK Justin  

TFJ-SFR-E-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Sin Fat Road
Coach : CHEUNG KWOK WAH GORDON (92891125)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHONG YAT  
2 CHEUNG Yan Yuet Joyce  
3 Tsang Lut Yin  

TFJ-STR-E-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Sha Tsui Road Playground
Coach : LIN Tsung Ho (90403676)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lai Ka Yau Francis  
2 CHAN Lang Aarif  
3 CHAN Chun Ethan  
4 CHEUNG TIN LONG  
5 HIGASI Lukas Sonn  
6 Tang Haylie  
7 Chan Yuet Tun  
8 SZE TO Chun Yin  
9 SZE TO Kai Yin  
10 CHAU Tsz Hin  
11 Tang Ming Ho  
12 LO Tsz Yan  

TFJ-SWH-E-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Sai Wan Ho Playground
Coach : WU Sai Chung (63520901)
No. Name Remarks
1 McGill Sophie Kate  
2 KWOK Cheuk Lam  
3 Ng Cheuk Ying  
4 KWAN Lik Kan Charles  
5 WONG Ethan  
6 WONG Asher Mason  
7 WONG Micah  

TFJ-TKO-E-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Po Tsui Park
Coach : Ku Ho Kei Andrew (90199438)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lai Tsz Yan  
2 CHAN KEO  
3 Or King Yin  
4 LAU Sum Yin Sophianna  
5 WOO Joby  
6 Wong Wingi  
7 Wong Sum Yu  

TFJ-TP-E-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Tai Po
Coach : KONG KWOK KEUNG GEORGE (98737638)
No. Name Remarks
1 LEE Chi Long  
2 CHAN Russell Yik Wang  
3 HUANG Eric  
4 LEUNG Kwan Lam  
5 IONG In King  
6 Mak Yui Tung  
7 MAK Yui Yin  

TFJ-TW-E-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Tsuen Wan Park
Coach : KO Wai Chuen (94241893)
No. Name Remarks
1 LI TSZ HO  
2 Cheung Cheuk Yin  
3 SIN Cheuk Nam Calvin  
4 KWOK Yat Long Jason  
5 LUI Lok Yin  
6 CHEUNG Hoi Lam  
7 Cheung Hoi Tung  

TFJ-YWR-E-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Yuen Wo Road
Coach : TSUI KWOK CHUNG (97213179)
No. Name Remarks
1 AU Tsz Chun Jasper  
2 AU Tsz Yau Joy  
3 LEE Hui Wing  
4 CHENG King Lam  
5 CHEUNG Yuet Yi  
6 CHAN Ethan  
7 LAU Sze Ching Serene  
8 Sin Wing Chak  
9 Sin Weng Shar  
10 MOK Tsz Hei  
11 MOK Tsz Ho  
12 Song Yu Ham  

TFJ-AD-I-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Aberdeen
Coach : CHOW Kwok Kuen Dennis (97022382)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHEUNG Sui Yan  
2 Poon Kai Hei  
3 CHAN Yat Fung  
4 CHAN Yat Chun Julian  
5 CHIA Charles  

TFJ-CB-I-02-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Causeway Bay
Coach : NGAI Fong Francis (91887706)
No. Name Remarks
1 Shek Chloe Hei Tung  
2 KWOK Ying Wai  
3 KWOK Wai Ting  
4 ZHOU TIANCHENG  
5 Zhou Tian Mu  
6 Zhou Tian Qi  
7 Wong Hei Ching  

TFJ-CB-I-03-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Causeway Bay
Coach : Tsoi Kin Hung Rico (93188868)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lam Ian  
2 So Yi Tung  
3 So Yi Yan  
4 CHAN Kin Hei Kyle  
5 CHEUNG Yan Lam  
6 CHAN Wing Tsun, Carina  
7 HADIWIDJAJA Mariska  
8 FONG Ching Ka  
9 Cheng John Damien  
10 Ko Ely  
11 HADIWIDJAJA Mattias  
12 CHEUNG Ching Sum  

TFJ-CS-I-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Cherry Street
Coach : LEE CHI ON ERNIE (92286871)
No. Name Remarks
1 KWAN Chin Ching  
2 Wong Chun King Daniel  
3 Poon Ngai Kai Ethan  
4 CHAN Yui Chi Leanna  
5 NG Yee Lam Nathaniel  
6 ria ritesh hirawat  
7 LI Chung Yin Anson  
8 LI Chung Long  
9 AU Cheuk Lam  
10 LI ZhuoRan Justin  
11 LAM Ka Hei  
12 YAU Issac  

TFJ-JR-I-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Junction Road
Coach : CHEUNG Tik Man (60774449)
No. Name Remarks
1 YAM Yuk Sing Karl  
2 LUK Ching Yiu  
3 Ng Wai Tsun  
4 Wong Cheuk Wai  
5 LEE Pak To  
6 HONG Wai San Wilson  
7 Chung Che Chung  
8 YU Chun Chai  
9 YU Pak Yui  
10 FAN Yan Yi  
11 CHEUNG Hei Ching  

TFJ-KT-I-03-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Kowloon Tsai
Coach : CHONG Yuen Yi (96314740)
No. Name Remarks
1 LAU Daniel Clement  
2 LUO ShengWu  
3 LUO ShengWen  
4 LEE Man Hon  
5 Lai Siu Hin  
6 Lai Ho Kiu  
7 YANG Jun Hao  
8 Tsang Wang Hei Travis  
9 CHENG Shing Kit  
10 HO Kai Chung  
11 Suen Shun  
12 Chan Yuet Fei Micaela  
13 TU Jia Chen  
14 ZHOU Guangyu  
15 LEE Tsz Hang  
16 Li Lincoln  

TFJ-MOS-I-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Ma On Shan Recreation Ground
Coach : HO Nim Yau (91331570)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHOI Yuk Hei Ambrose  
2 CHAN Ho Man  
3 ZHANG Hoi Wai  
4 ZHANG Cheuk Hei  
5 WAN Ching Yin, Joel  
6 Lam Lucas Nicholas  

TFJ-QB-I-03-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Quarry Bay
Coach : KONG KWOK KEUNG GEORGE (98737638)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHU Lap Hang  
2 LEE Chung Yu  
3 TODA NAOTAKA  
4 WANG Ally  
5 Sun Olivia  
6 CHOW Cheuk Kiu Bosco  
7 Leung Bui Yu Cheryl  
8 Leung Pak Yu Charisse  

TFJ-QB-I-04-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Quarry Bay
Coach : Yuen Hiu Lam (62241047)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHUNG Hoi Yiu  
2 LAM theodore Lukas  
3 Lam Emmett  
4 VONG Wai To  
5 SINCLAIR Sebastian  
6 HO Lok Hang Audrey  
7 HO Lok Wai Jasmine  
8 CHENG Dzit Yi Britt  

TFJ-QB-I-05-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Quarry Bay
Coach : Kwong Wing Hung (61124422)
No. Name Remarks
1 MAK King Hei  
2 CHOW Yin Hei Adeline  
3 Chen Yee Hang Lauren  
4 Chen Ka Yin Darren  
5 WONG Lok Chi Hannah  
6 KWOK Chin Wang, Warren  
7 LEE Chak Tung  
8 CHEONG Chun Kit  
9 Lee Pui Yue Vianna  
10 KO Tin Yui  
11 Sun Zachary  
12 Sun Gregory  

TFJ-STR-I-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Sha Tsui Road Playground
Coach : LIN Tsung Ho (90403676)
No. Name Remarks
1 Leung Yat Long Paco  
2 LEUNG Yat Fung  
3 HO Pak Hei  
4 TO Man Shun  
5 CHEUNG Chun Wai  
6 AU Yat Kit  
7 SO Hau Wing  
8 Leung Man Hin  
9 LAM Lok Yin  
10 AU Yang Neo  
11 Chan Mei Yin  
12 WONG Yuk Ting Jacquelyn  

TFJ-SWH-I-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Sai Wan Ho Playground
Coach : HO Kwan Ngai Tony (95865076)
No. Name Remarks
1 SZE King Tong  
2 FUNG Tsz Yu  
3 CHAN Hei Nok  
4 LAU Chung Yat Aceph  
5 HO NGO CHUN  
6 ERIKCI ELIF  
7 WONG Yat To  

TFJ-TKO-I-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Po Tsui Park
Coach : Ku Ho Kei Andrew (90199438)
No. Name Remarks
1 LAW Hoi Kiu  
2 CHING Hiu Laam  
3 WONG Chester Cheuk Yin  
4 WONG Cho Yeung  
5 TAM Chun Hei  
6 CHAN Chin  

TFJ-TP-I-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Tai Po
Coach : KONG KWOK KEUNG GEORGE (98737638)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHUI Man Jit Mab  
2 CHAN Ching Mei  
3 YUNG Yin Wa  

TFJ-TW-I-01-19-0909
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Tsuen Wan Park
Coach : KO Wai Chuen (94241893)
No. Name Remarks
1 LEUNG Pak Hei, Brayden  
2 CHEUNG Pak Hei  
3 Mak Cheuk Hin  
4 LAI Lok Hei  

TFJ-YWR-I-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Yuen Wo Road
Coach : TSUI KWOK CHUNG (97213179)
No. Name Remarks
1 LEE Hau Kiu  
2 CHAN Katie  
3 TSANG Lok Tin  
4 LAM Chadwick  
5 TO Ka Wai  
6 LI Cheuk Yu Morris  
7 LAU Sze Lok, Sherlock  
8 AU Carter  

TFJ-CB-A-02-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Advanced
Location : Causeway Bay
Coach : Ho Tze Kwan Louie (93415959)
No. Name Remarks
1 VANI Kaul  
2 SONG Xiuxuan  
3 Giraud Louis Achiles  
4 Giraud Lupita  

TFJ-SLY-A-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Advanced
Location : Siu Lek Yuen
Coach : CHOY Kok Ping Eddie (96633669)
No. Name Remarks
1 LUK Wang Hei  
2 PO Kai Yiu  

TFJ-SWH-A-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Advanced
Location : Sai Wan Ho Playground
Coach : HO Kwan Ngai Tony (95865076)
No. Name Remarks
1 YAU Christian Edward  
2 SVENDSEN Carlos Arribas  
3 LUI AUDRIS  
4 CHUA Lok Ying  
5 NG Tsz Ying  
6 LO Chun Kiu, Jeremy  
7 Dominic Sinclair  
8 Wang Jiaxin  
9 LEE Tin Hei Nicholas  

TFJ-TKO-A-01-19-0910
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Advanced
Location : Po Tsui Park
Coach : Ku Ho Kei Andrew (90199438)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHAN Tokyo  
2 LAI TSZ HIN  
3 LEUNG Suet Ki Janis  
4 LEUNG Suet Tung Meris  
5 SIU Wing Yan  
6 LEUNG Man Yui