Please click course code to view details:

Programme Level Class Code
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-AD-E-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-CB-E-02-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-CH-E-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-CS-E-02-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-JR-E-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-JV-E-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-KT-E-03-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-MOS-E-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-QB-E-02-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-QB-E-03-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-SFR-E-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-STR-E-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-SWH-E-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-TKO-E-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-TP-E-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-TW-E-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Elementary TFJ-YWR-E-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-AD-I-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-CB-I-02-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-CB-I-03-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-CS-I-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-JR-I-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-KT-I-03-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-MOS-I-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-QB-I-03-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-QB-I-04-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-QB-I-05-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-STR-I-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-SWH-I-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-TKO-I-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-TP-I-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-TW-I-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Intermediate TFJ-YWR-I-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Advanced TFJ-CB-A-02-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Advanced TFJ-SLY-A-01-19-0708
TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior) Advanced TFJ-SWH-A-01-19-0708


TFJ-AD-E-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Aberdeen
Coach : WONG LAMSON (98789088)
No. Name Remarks
1 Wong Anthea Yui Sze  
2 AU Ka Yi  
3 LAW Chun Yin  
4 LAW king Yin  
5 CHEUNG Jamie  
6 HO Lok Hang Audrey  
7 HO Lok Wai Jasmine  
8 BOOK Kwok Yue Lilian  

TFJ-CB-E-02-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Causeway Bay
Coach : KONG KWOK KEUNG GEORGE (98737638)
No. Name Remarks
1 Houng Ching Ling Lily  
2 PAU Chun Wa Jonas  
3 DANG SCARLETT  
4 CHAO Sara Lynn  
5 CHAO Kira Kaye  
6 LAU Lai Ching  
7 LAU Lai Kiu  
8 Ngan Sheung Kan Leonard  

TFJ-CH-E-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Choi Hung Road
Coach : WONG Hong Ling Rex (92121111)
No. Name Remarks
1 LAU Chin Laam Leah  
2 Ma Ho Wing  
3 TSIM Cham Kwan Zack  

TFJ-CS-E-02-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Cherry Street
Coach : LEE CHI ON ERNIE (92286871)
No. Name Remarks
1 IP Ji Yau  
2 LEE Ho Ting  
3 FOK Tsz Ching  
4 Leung Chin Hip  
5 Ho Ho Yan  
6 Fung Hiu Wai Bernard  
7 Chan Yung Hang Adam  
8 LO Krysten Yin Lam  
9 Wong Chun King Daniel  

TFJ-JR-E-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Junction Road
Coach : CHEUNG Tik Man (60774449)
No. Name Remarks
--- --- ---

TFJ-JV-E-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Jordan Valley
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 LAI Tsz Chung  
2 WONG Ngo Hin  
3 Lee Ho Ching  
4 Leung Hoi Ying  

TFJ-KT-E-03-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Kowloon Tsai
Coach : CHONG Yuen Yi (96314740)
No. Name Remarks
1 WONG Chi Wing  
2 Lau Yui Shan Ethan  
3 LUO ShengWen  
4 LUO ShengWu  
5 Chan Wai To Alvin  
6 CHAN Yan Fung  
7 CHAU Wing Shuen Vanessa  
8 CHAU Hin Hei  
9 CHENG Shing Kit  
10 LEE Tsz Hang  
11 SIU Lap Yan  
12 LEUNG Hoi Ching Martin  

TFJ-MOS-E-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Ma On Shan Recreation Ground
Coach : Yuen Ping Wa (90346205)
No. Name Remarks
1 LEE Chun Hei  
2 Li Yi Rong  
3 YAN Hoi Man  
4 CHEUNG Shim Man Evelyn  
5 Tong Jing  
6 TONG Wing  
7 ZHANG Cheuk Hei  
8 ZHANG Hoi Wai  

TFJ-QB-E-02-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Quarry Bay
Coach : Yuen Hiu Lam (62241047)
No. Name Remarks
1 YEUNG Abbie  
2 Luk Oi Ching Heather  
3 LAM Lok Hin  
4 Cheung Hoi Ching Athena  
5 LIU Jingxuan  
6 CHOI Hong Yau Magus  
7 CHAN Gok Son  
8 Ip Ching  

TFJ-QB-E-03-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Quarry Bay
Coach : Ho Tze Kwan Louie (93415959)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHAN Hau Yan Charlotte  
2 DA ROZA Ricardo Antonio Ernesto  
3 TODA NAOTAKA  
4 NG Ching Shiu  
5 Ng Pak Ngai  
6 SUEN Sum Yee  
7 SUEN Anika  
8 TONG Hoi Ying  
9 chan sum yee  
10 chan pui yee  
11 LEUNG Ka Ching Leo  
12 Leung Hei Yu Hailey  
13 Choi Chun Kiu  
14 JIANG Tsz Kiu  
15 JIANG Tsz Ue  

TFJ-SFR-E-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Sin Fat Road
Coach : CHEUNG KWOK WAH GORDON (92891125)
No. Name Remarks
--- --- ---

TFJ-STR-E-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Sha Tsui Road Playground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHEUNG Chun Wai  
2 CHEUNG TIN LONG  
3 Chan Yuet Tun  
4 Lai Ka Yau Francis  
5 Wong Yat Chun  
6 TO Cheuk Ki  
7 Cheng Tsun Yu  
8 HIGASI Lukas Sonn  

TFJ-SWH-E-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Sai Wan Ho Playground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 McGill Sophie Kate  
2 WONG Micah  
3 WONG Ethan  
4 KWAN WING SZE CHRISTY  
5 KWOK Cheuk Lam  
6 Ng Cheuk Ying  
7 NG King Hei  

TFJ-TKO-E-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Po Tsui Park
Coach : Ku Ho Kei Andrew (90199438)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHING Hiu Laam  
2 CHING Long Hang Holtin  
3 Wan Ka Yuet  
4 Wan Yuet Chuen  
5 Or King Yin  
6 Shum Man Hang  
7 LEE Ching Hang  
8 CHAN KEO  

TFJ-TP-E-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Tai Po
Coach : KONG KWOK KEUNG GEORGE (98737638)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHAN Russell Yik Wang  
2 MAK Yui Yin  
3 Mak Yui Tung  

TFJ-TW-E-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Tsuen Wan Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 SIN Cheuk Nam Calvin  
2 Cheung Hoi Tung  
3 CHEUNG Hoi Lam  
4 LUI Lok Yin  
5 Cheung Cheuk Yin  
6 NG Yat Nam  

TFJ-YWR-E-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Elementary
Location : Yuen Wo Road
Coach : TSUI KWOK CHUNG (97213179)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHAN Wing In Joyce  
2 LAI Tsz Yan Yannes  
3 Song Yu Ham  
4 LEE Shing Him  
5 MOK Tsz Ho  
6 MOK Tsz Hei  
7 WONG Ka Yau  
8 CHAN Ethan  
9 CHEUNG Yuet Yi  
10 CHENG Hei Tung  
11 CHENG King Lam  
12 Ku Ching Seth  

TFJ-AD-I-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Aberdeen
Coach : CHOW Kwok Kuen Dennis (97022382)
No. Name Remarks
--- --- ---

TFJ-CB-I-02-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Causeway Bay
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Cheng John Damien  
2 KWOK Ying Wai  
3 KWOK Wai Ting  
4 HUI Wing Yan Melanie  
5 ZHOU TIANCHENG  
6 Chan Baak Kei, Pallas  

TFJ-CB-I-03-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Causeway Bay
Coach : Tsoi Kin Hung Rico (93188868)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lam Ian  
2 CHAN Kin Hei Kyle  
3 So Yi Tung  
4 So Yi Yan  
5 CHEUNG Ching Sum  
6 CHAN Wing Tsun, Carina  
7 CHEUNG Yan Lam  
8 Shek Chloe Hei Tung  
9 WEI Sacha  
10 FONG Ching Ka  
11 Cheung Ming Hang  

TFJ-CS-I-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Cherry Street
Coach : LEE CHI ON ERNIE (92286871)
No. Name Remarks
1 AU Cheuk Lam  
2 LAM Ming Wai Rhys  
3 Lee Chun Hang  
4 To Kwan Yin  
5 LI Chung Yin Anson  
6 LI Chung Long  
7 NG Yee Lam Nathaniel  
8 KWAN Chin Ching  

TFJ-JR-I-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Junction Road
Coach : CHEUNG Tik Man (60774449)
No. Name Remarks
1 Ng Wai Tsun  
2 LUK Ching Yiu  
3 Wong Cheuk Wai  
4 HONG Wai San Wilson  
5 Chung Che Chung  
6 CHUI Chok Lam  
7 CHEUNG Hin Hang  

TFJ-KT-I-03-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Kowloon Tsai
Coach : CHONG Yuen Yi (96314740)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHENG Shun Yeung Zac  
2 LUO ShengWen  
3 LUO ShengWu  
4 LEE Man Hon  
5 CHAN Yui Chi Leanna  
6 Lai Siu Hin  
7 Lai Ho Kiu  
8 LEE Yu Ching  
9 CHAN Hing Tung Hayden  
10 HO Kai Chung  
11 Suen Shun  
12 CHENG Shing Kit  
13 SO Tsz Yeung  
14 Tsang Wang Hei Travis  

TFJ-MOS-I-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Ma On Shan Recreation Ground
Coach : HO Nim Yau (91331570)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHAN Ho Man  
2 CHEUNG Hei Yui  
3 CHOI Yuk Hei Ambrose  
4 WAN Ching Yin, Joel  
5 WONG Hiu Wan  

TFJ-QB-I-03-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Quarry Bay
Coach : KONG KWOK KEUNG GEORGE (98737638)
No. Name Remarks
1 TSOI Cheuk Hang  
2 TUNG WANG Hei  
3 Leung Pak Yu Charisse  
4 Leung Bui Yu Cheryl  
5 CHU Lap Hang  
6 FONG Yik Hei Isaac  
7 CHEUNG Lok Hang  
8 LO Tsz Ching  

TFJ-QB-I-04-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Quarry Bay
Coach : Yuen Hiu Lam (62241047)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHAN Yi Man Maisie  
2 LAM Cheryl Wing Hei  
3 CHUNG Hoi Yiu  
4 CHENG Dzit Yi Britt  
5 YANG Ruolin  

TFJ-QB-I-05-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Quarry Bay
Coach : Kwong Wing Hung (61124422)
No. Name Remarks
1 KWOK Chin Wang, Warren  
2 LEE Chak Tung  
3 CHEONG Chun Kit  
4 KUNG Ling Yan  
5 MAK King Hei  
6 CHOI Yuet On  
7 Lee Pui Yue Vianna  

TFJ-STR-I-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Sha Tsui Road Playground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Leung Yat Long Paco  
2 LEUNG Yat Fung  
3 AU Yat Kit  
4 HO Pak Hei  
5 Chan Mei Yin  
6 Leung Man Hin  
7 WONG Yuk Kiu Clarie  
8 WONG Yuk Ting Jacquelyn  
9 SO Hau Wing  

TFJ-SWH-I-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Sai Wan Ho Playground
Coach : HO Kwan Ngai Tony (95865076)
No. Name Remarks
1 FUNG Tsz Yu  
2 HO NGO CHUN  
3 Lee Pak Wing Clare  
4 Lau Cheuk Kit  
5 CHAN Hei Nok  

TFJ-TKO-I-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Po Tsui Park
Coach : Ku Ho Kei Andrew (90199438)
No. Name Remarks
1 LAI TSZ HIN  
2 TANG Pui Hong  
3 LEUNG Suet Ki Janis  
4 LEUNG Suet Tung Meris  
5 LAW Hoi Kiu  
6 YIP Chi Yeung  
7 WONG Chester Cheuk Yin  
8 Chong Ka Wai  
9 LEUNG Man Yui  
10 WONG Cho Yeung  
11 SIU Wing Yan  
12 TAM Chun Hei  

TFJ-TP-I-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Tai Po
Coach : KONG KWOK KEUNG GEORGE (98737638)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHAN Ching Mei  
2 PANG Ngai Tin, Clayton  

TFJ-TW-I-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Tsuen Wan Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHEUNG Pak Hei  
2 WONG Sze Ching Chloe  
3 LEUNG Pak Hei, Brayden  
4 LAI Lok Hei  

TFJ-YWR-I-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Intermediate
Location : Yuen Wo Road
Coach : TSUI KWOK CHUNG (97213179)
No. Name Remarks
1 LAM Chadwick  
2 TO Ka Wai  
3 CHAN Katie  
4 TSANG Lok Tin  
5 LI Cheuk Yu Morris  

TFJ-CB-A-02-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Advanced
Location : Causeway Bay
Coach : Ho Tze Kwan Louie (93415959)
No. Name Remarks
1 NG Hei Man  
2 LAI Ying Kin  

TFJ-SLY-A-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Advanced
Location : Siu Lek Yuen
Coach : CHOY Kok Ping Eddie (96633669)
No. Name Remarks
1 HO Yuen Hei  
2 PO Kai Yiu  
3 LUK Wang Hei  

TFJ-SWH-A-01-19-0708
Programme : TENNIS-FOR-ALL (Junior)
Level : Advanced
Location : Sai Wan Ho Playground
Coach : HO Kwan Ngai Tony (95865076)
No. Name Remarks
1 LUK Martin Nathan  
2 SVENDSEN Carlos Arribas  
3 LUI AUDRIS  
4 NG Tsz Ying  
5 LEE Tin Hei Nicholas  
6 CHUA Lok Ying