Please click course code to view details:

Programme Level Class Code
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-AD-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-CH-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-CS-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-CW-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-HKTA-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-HT-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-JR-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-JV-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-MF-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-MOS-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-MP-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-QB-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-SFR-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-SKL-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-SWH-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-TKO-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-TKR-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-TM-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-TP-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-TWR-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-TY-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-YL-S3-01-19-1112
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 3 SOF-YWR-S3-01-19-1112


SOF-AD-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Aberdeen
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Ng Hailey  
2 CHEUNG Yuet Long  
3 Chau Yee Hang Oscar  
4 Chau Yu Fan Ethan  
5 Ngai Huen  
6 Thong Kwan Yuen  
7 Chan Yui  
8 Hui Pak Kiu  
9 Lee Ho Ting  
10 Luk Lucas  

SOF-CH-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Choi Hung Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 YIU Cheuk Hei  
2 Lo Ching Him  
3 Li Tin Chak  
4 Chang Ching Shan Sean  
5 Tam Long Tin, Luka  
6 LEE Tak Yu  
7 Tsai Man Hei  

SOF-CS-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Cherry Street
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Ip Tsz Ching  
2 Wat Chun Kei  
3 Lee Clayton  
4 Wong Wai Hin  
5 Lee Ho Ching  
6 Chau Yui Ka  
7 Chau Yui Nam  
8 Cheung Wai Sing  
9 Tsai Wing Lam  
10 Tsai Ka Hei  
11 Chiu Yi Shun Gabriel  
12 Ng Chi Hei  
13 Lau Tsz Yuet  
14 Leung Cheuk Fung  
15 Roisin Fiona Renwick  
16 Lau Chi Ting  
17 Hung Adelaide  
18 Ma Chun Ashton  

SOF-CW-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Chai Wan
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Yue Wai Bo Wilma  
2 Tse Ching Huen  
3 Tao Yin Ki Adelaide  
4 Ho Jan Jan  
5 Jalali Armando  

SOF-HKTA-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Kowloon Tsai Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Ng Jun Ting Aivin  
2 Lo Chun Yan  
3 Wong Cheuk Yan  
4 Cheng Wing Yu Bona  
5 Wong O Yin Quartus  
6 Yuan Chit Ethan  
7 Yuan Yuen Josie  
8 Chan Tin Ho  
9 Ko Siu Hei  
10 Ngai Lok Sun Riley  
11 Wa Ka Long  
12 Wong Tin Wing  

SOF-HT-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Hin Tin
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Wong Ka Nam Caleb  
2 Mok Riana  
3 Lee Chun Hin  
4 Ba Fei Tak Clemens  
5 Fung Lok Sophie  
6 Fung Yan Belle  
7 Lau Yuk Hang  
8 Chan Tsz Hin  

SOF-JR-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Junction Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 LO Irving  
2 LO Benjamin  
3 Cheng Man Ho Ethan  
4 Hor Ngo Him Aiden  
5 Lu Seth  
6 Sze Pak Ki Barkey  
7 Au Yeung Ho Yau  
8 Ko Sze Wan  

SOF-JV-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Jordan Valley
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lee Ho Ching  
2 Chan Horace  
3 Tsoi Wing Lam  
4 Man Tsz Kiu  
5 Wong Chi Mong  
6 Law Yi Kiu  
7 Law Yi Kan  
8 Ma Rui  

SOF-MF-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Mei Foo
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lee Sze Ching  
2 Mo Kai Tang  
3 Pang Sze Ching Ilyssa  
4 Yam O Ching Julie  
5 Leung Ching Kin  
6 Tam Long Tin, Luka  
7 Ho Hay Tung  
8 LEE Ethan  
9 Lee Yin Hei Adrian  
10 Chik Hiu Ying  
11 Li Tsz Him Marcus  
12 Lau Yik Chun  
13 Chan Cheuk Hei  

SOF-MOS-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Ma On Shan Recreation Ground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Tse Hei Long  
2 Lo Tsz Chun  
3 Wang Cheng Kai  
4 Kwok Chun Hei  
5 Sung Shu Kiu  
6 Yip Ching Lun  
7 Yip Ching Ting  

SOF-MP-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Morse Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Sit Ian Cheng  
2 Chong Tsz Ching  
3 Ng Wing Tung  
4 Lee Yu Ting  
5 Wong Kira  
6 Cheung Ka Long  
7 Ho Tsz Kiu  
8 Cheung Chun Yiu  
9 CHUNG YIK YIN  
10 Lee Sze Shun  
11 Chong Yui Hei  

SOF-QB-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Quarry Bay
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Ho Pak Him Branson  
2 Wong Emmy  
3 Nip Pak Yui  
4 NG Cheuk Him  
5 NG Cheuk Yiu Cheryl  
6 Li Yan Ting  
7 Lee Christy  
8 WONG TIN KI  
9 WONG TIN YUEN  
10 Wong Ching Ki Summer  
11 Wong Ching Yi Audrey  
12 Chan Kin To Cato  
13 Leung Ching Hei  
14 Leung Ching Him  
15 Hui Larisse  
16 Chan Nathan  
17 Hui Rodney  
18 TSUI Jovan  

SOF-SFR-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Sin Fat Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 FAN Hei Tung  
2 Lam Yui Ka  
3 Wong Yat Kiu  
4 Cheung Cheuk Yiu  
5 Cheung Cheuk Lam  
6 Blank Evan Lei  
7 Chu Chi Lam  
8 To Ho Hon  

SOF-SKL-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Shek Ku Lung Playground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Sze Hei Wai  
2 Poon Hiu Yue, Terence  
3 Poon Hiu Tung, Alison  
4 YAU Tsz Ching  
5 Yau King Yiu  
6 Wong Chun Yu  
7 LEE Chung Han  
8 Cheung Hoi Ching  
9 Yeung Hoi Shun  

SOF-SWH-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Sai Wan Ho Playground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lau Augustine Ayin  
2 Tsui Lok Yau  
3 Hong Yu Ching  
4 Wan King Ching Ryan  
5 Chao Lucas Alfred  
6 WONG HO KIU AUDREY  
7 Tong Wing Yu Maisie  
8 Yu Hiu Lam Joanne  
9 MAK Ho Tsun Kares  
10 MAK Ho Sum Aston  
11 Yip Chun Yin Justin  
12 Chan Austin  

SOF-TKO-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Po Tsui Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Shiu Yick Sam  
2 Choi Yui Shun  
3 HUI Chun Ching  
4 So Ianna  
5 So Yin Hei Hadrianus  
6 Wong Yin Kiu  
7 Wong Yin Man  
8 Wan Yuet Chuen  
9 Wan Ka Yuet  
10 Wong Sze Chai Cedric  
11 Tsang Kai Yin  
12 Au Cheuk Wing Chloe  
13 Fung Long Chun Ruskin  
14 Chow Lai Hei Aden  
15 Chow Lai Ching Vean  
16 Cheung Ho Ching  
17 Law Wilfred  
18 Cheng Tin Yan Claudia  

SOF-TKR-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Tin Kwong Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Au Wing Nam  
2 Yuen Ching Yiu  
3 Lai Kyle  
4 Law Wing Kiu  
5 Lok Kwun Tsung  
6 Lok Kwun Yuen  

SOF-TM-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Tuen Mun TSK
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Chan Chun Hin  
2 Lau Ho Nam  
3 Leung Shing Sum  
4 Wong Cheuk Him  
5 Wu Hiu Nam Ruby  
6 Chan Chun Fung  
7 Mui Hiu Ying  
8 Shum Cho Ching Joshua  
9 Mak Tin Yeung  
10 Tsoi Enoch  
11 Hui Sin Ying Carina  
12 Li Hillary  
13 Ho Tsz Hin Nathaniel  
14 Li Siu Hei Brandon  
15 Lam Gaai Zit  
16 Kuong Carla  
17 Kuong Man Tik  
18 Leung Pak Ho  

SOF-TP-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Tai Po
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lee Yee Hei  
2 Yan Pak Hei Moses  
3 Chow Wing Hei Natalie  
4 Wu Hei Long  
5 Hui Lok Hei  
6 Chu Wai Ching  
7 Cheng Kai Hong Cayden  

SOF-TWR-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Tsuen Wan Riviera Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Yu Kwai Sum  
2 Ho Hiu Tung  
3 Lai Hei Yin  
4 Kam Chak  
5 Chiu Yat Hei  
6 Chan Ching  
7 Lai Kayden  
8 CHIU Yat Long  
9 Lam Tsz Yu Athena  
10 Lai Yuet Yee  
11 Wong Hei Shun  
12 Choi Hei Chit  
13 Tang Cheuk Nam  
14 Lau Chun Ho  

SOF-TY-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Tsing Yi
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Li Yi Yiu  
2 Wong Lok Yeung  
3 Chan Ching Wun  
4 Chan Shun Hin Adrian  
5 Cham Tsz Huen  
6 Wong Wing Kiu  
7 Wong Tsz Nok  
8 Ho Pok Sau Gio  
9 Yau Kam Tsun  

SOF-YL-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Yuen Long Sai Ching Street
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Chan Aiden  
2 Fung Kayden  
3 Lee Man Wa  
4 Ng Tsz Hei  
5 WONG Sum Yu  
6 Wong Yee Elise  
7 Tsang Brennan  
8 Tang Wang Lok  

SOF-YWR-S3-01-19-1112
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 3
Location : Yuen Wo Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Chan Yin Yui  
2 Li Chun Ting Gavin  
3 Li Chun Yat Raphael  
4 Lam Tsz Yui Mason  
5 To Tsz Long  
6 Chan Hei Nam  
7 Ho Tik Wang  
8 Wong Tsz Ying  
9 Lam Pak Wai  
10 Wong Tsun Yu  
11 Sam Lok Fung  
12 Wong Lok Hang Zaria  
13 Hau Yui Him Ethan  
14 Lam Hin Cyun  
15 Isabella Din  
16 Leung Chun Hon Austen